Autumn Meeting Draw

By DG - January 11 2013

 NORTHUMBERLAND JUNIOR GOLFING ASSOCIATION AUTUMN MEETING NEWBIGGIN WED 25/10/2017

 

 

 

    NORTHUMBERLAND JUNIOR GOLFING ASSOCIATION        
  NJGA AUTUMN MEETING NEWBIGGIN WEDNESDAY 25TH OCTOBER 2017    
             
Time  Name Club Age H/cap Gross Nett
 10.00  CAMERON FLETCHER SMITH PERCY WOOD  15 4    
JAI SCOTT  NEWBIIGIN  15 4    
ANGUS BUCHANAN  MATFEN HALL  14 5    
 10.08  XAN MILLIGAN  SLALEY HALL  17 4    
ALEX BUCHANAN  MATFEN HALL  16 4    
JAKE BULLIVANT  BLYTH  16 3    
 10.16  FINLAY BELL  PARKLANDS  12 25    
LEWIS HILL  WHITLEY BAY  12 23    
RAYYEEN HAKIM CITY OF NEWCASTLE  14 28    
 10.24  LEWIS DUFFY WESTERHOPE  14 29    
HARRY GRAHAM  MATFEN HALL  13 21    
MAZIN SHANSHAL NEWBIGGIN 15  20     
 10.32  NATHAN BUCHANAN  MATFEN HALL  8 28    
ISAAC TARRON  WESTERHOPE  13 27    
JAKE REED  ALLENDALE  12 28    
 10.40  RHYS FOSTER  WESTERHOPE  11 22    
JAMES CONN  NORTHUMBERLAND  13 23    
           
 10.48  HAYLIE PHILLIPS  HEXHAM  12 36    
           
GIULIA CARROZZO GOSFORTH  1`2 36    
 10.56  THEA WILLIS HEXHAM  15 36    
LIBBY BELL   GOSFORTH PARK LADIES   13     
CHARLOTTE NAUGHTON  MATFEN HALL  9 36    
 11.04  ZARA NAUGHTON  MATFEN HALL  11 10    
CHARLOTTE PICKERING  WHITLEY BAY  17 6    
FAYE WHEATLEY  GOSFORTH PARK LADIES  11 12    
 11.12  CHARLIE GORDON   BEDLINGTONSHIRE   13 26    
           
EDWARD SORRIE  MORPETH  13 30    
 11.20  JACK NAUGHTON  MATFEN HALL  13 12    
SAM CARTER  TYNEMOUTH  14 12    
JAMIE CHARLTON  BLYTH  14 12    
 11.28  CLARK DIXON  NORTHUMBERLAND  16 10    
ADAM WALES  ARCOT HALL  16 9    
JACK McCALL  WESTERHOPE  13 10    
 11.36  DANIEL HARRISON  TYNEMOUTH  14 10    
ALEX THOBURN WESTERHOPE  16 10    
FREDDIE BREMNER  WARKWORTH  11 15    
 11.44  ISAAC CONNELLY  ARCOT HALL  16 8    
OLLY WATKINS  CLOSE HOUSE  17 12    
CAMERON THOBURN  WESTERHOPE  12 12    
 11.52  FREDDIE McKENNA  TYNEMOUTH  12 8    
JAMES BURSTON  WHITLEY BAY  16 6    
JOSH McCUTCHEON  STOCKSFIELD  17 5    
 12.00  BRANDON JONES  WHITLEY BAY  17 2    
OWEN DAVISON   TYNEMOUTH   15     
DURAN GUN  NEWBIGGIN     3    
 12.08  JOSEPH ROBSON  HEXHAM  15 2    
JOSHUA BROOKES  ARCOT HALL  19 1    
           
 12.16             
           
           
 12.24             
           
           
 12.32             
           
           
 12.40             
           
           
 12.48             
           
           
 12.56             
           
           
 13.04