North 1 East League Table

By The Apprentice - October 23 2010

 

North 1 East

 

TeamPWDLFADiffB PtsPtsAdjust
West Hartlepool
262303705358347171090
Percy Park262213739378361161060
Cleckheaton25142959749210518780
Old Brodleians2516095214685311750
Wheatley Hills24150962539423115750
Team Northumbria2511212614670-5616640
Durham City2511113515603-8814600
Old Crossleyans2610115608610-213550
Carlisle2410014545566-2112520
Morpeth2411013422619-1977510
Pontefract2510015476631-15511510
Driffield268018526596-7015470
Northern248115504570-6612460
Hartlepool Rovers252023309751-4428160