League Table 2012-13

By Dave Picken - July 16 2012

National Three North

 PWDLPFPAPDBPts
Chester262105106745161625109
Harrogate26220483040642420108
Sandal26221103734069715105
Percy Park2614012601557441672
Burnage261501159059001171
Lymm2614012520591-711268
Rossendale2511113698704-61864
Billingham2612014593617-241563
Waterloo2613013544645-1011062
Penrith269314597819-2221355
Bradford & B259016582824-2421248
Birkenhead Park256118462761-2991036
Kendal265021444895-4511232
WEST254021423788-3651026